7th Annual Highlander Invitational                            
                          Collegiate Cross Country Invitational                          
                       Branch Brook Park, Newark,NJ  - 10/10/2010                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Men 8k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   735  Kimutai, Elphas             So  Nyit                         25:26.57      1
    2   736  Koiyet, Nicholas            Jr  Nyit                         25:33.82      2
    3   717  Mendez, Brian               So  New Jersey Tech              25:35.48      3
    4   614  Cuomo, Jonathon             Jr  Dowling                      26:01.95      4
    5   756  Galonski, Michael N         Fr  St Thomas Aquinas            26:05.33      5
    6   819  Tiernan, Sean               Jr  Suny Farmingdale             26:09.45      6
    7   720  Rondon, Daniel              Fr  New Jersey Tech              26:13.19      7
    8   616  Fliller, Dennis             Sr  Dowling                      26:19.05      8
    9   598  Guerrero, Chris             So  Cuny Hunter                  26:21.69      9
   10   733  AlKhawaldeh, Moath          So  Nyit                         26:23.01     10
   11   723  Singleton, Ben              So  New Jersey Tech              26:38.08     11
   12   789  Turnage, Andy               Fr  Stevens (Nj)                 26:51.96     12
   13   620  McElhatton, Terence             Dowling                      26:54.85     13
   14   725  Tlatelpa, Miguel            Jr  New Jersey Tech              27:08.91     14
   15   777  Cahill, Michael             Fr  Stevens (Nj)                 27:20.03     15
   16   760  Modafferi, Vincent          Sr  St Thomas Aquinas            27:26.93     16
   17   594  Arslan, Alex                    Cuny Hunter                  27:32.03     17
   18   724  Thomas, Moheb               Fr  New Jersey Tech              27:33.95     18
   19   712  Claudio, Pedro              Fr  New Jersey Tech              27:34.72     19
   20   505  Pescatore, Daniel           Fr  Bergen                       27:39.55     20
   21   779  Chick, Steve                Jr  Stevens (Nj)                 27:43.51     21
   22   778  Catalano, Dominic           Jr  Stevens (Nj)                 27:43.97     22
   23   715  Ju, Joseph                  Jr  New Jersey Tech              27:44.42     23
   24   753  Brissing, Einar             Sr  St Thomas Aquinas            27:45.33     24
   25   781  Gallo, Julian               So  Stevens (Nj)                 27:45.84     25
   26   815  Flynn, Tim                  Sr  Suny Farmingdale             27:46.28     26
   27   623  Wilson, Thomas              Jr  Dowling                      27:47.79     27
   28   799  Galvao, Steve               Fr  Suffolk County CC            27:48.54     28
   29   783  Huyett, Joe                 Fr  Stevens (Nj)                 27:55.00     29
   30   615  Eble, Matthew               Sr  Dowling                      27:58.01     30
   31   754  Buell, Matthew N            Fr  St Thomas Aquinas            28:06.26     31
   32   714  Gooding, Hilton N           So  New Jersey Tech              28:08.68       
   33   572  Marte, Gilbert              Jr  Cuny Baruch                  28:09.55     32
   34   647  Jean, Caleb                 So  Mercy                        28:11.66     33
   35   604  Papa, Joe                       Cuny Hunter                  28:14.71     34
   36   790  Verderame, Andrew           Jr  Stevens (Nj)                 28:18.16     35
   37   568  Griffin, Omar               Fr  Cuny Baruch                  28:19.88     36
   38   501  Arnold, Ryan                Fr  Bergen                       28:21.47     37
   39   574  Nobuoka, Hiroshi            So  Cuny Baruch                  28:22.42     38
   40   734  Fried, Craig N              Fr  Nyit                         28:23.98     39
   41   695  Bostic, Mike                Fr  New Jersey City U            28:25.83     40
   42   722  Scheideler, Louis           Fr  New Jersey Tech              28:28.77       
   43   718  O'Brien, Kyle               Fr  New Jersey Tech              28:29.17       
   44   855  Sweet, David                Sr  Yeshiva                      28:37.60     41
   45   602  Miranda, Jose                   Cuny Hunter                  28:39.75     42
   46   569  Lastra, Agustin             Sr  Cuny Baruch                  28:41.24     43
   47   797  Barasauskas, Kornelijus     Fr  Suffolk County CC            28:43.05     44
   48   814  Darress, Russell            Jr  Suny Farmingdale             28:48.57     45
   49   804  Sullivan, Kevin             Fr  Suffolk County CC            29:00.34     46
   50   719  Rizzo, Scott                Fr  New Jersey Tech              29:08.88       
   51   818  Sadler, Adam                Jr  Suny Farmingdale             29:09.51     47
   52   675  Adams, Keyvin N             Fr  Monroe                       29:10.88     48
   53   757  Kraus, Michael N            Fr  St Thomas Aquinas            29:12.38     49
   54   850  Joslin, Benjamin            Sr  Yeshiva                      29:16.12     50
   55   510  Bunah, Jacob                Fr  Bridgeport, U of             29:18.82     51
   56   788  Stengel, Louie              Fr  Stevens (Nj)                 29:20.92       
   57   816  Glidden, Edward             Fr  Suny Farmingdale             29:22.15     52
   58   721  Sapienza, Dan               Jr  New Jersey Tech              29:29.95       
   59   514  Munoz, Carlos               Jr  Bridgeport, U of             29:32.85     53
   60   854  Sax, Oliver                 So  Yeshiva                      29:43.29     54
   61   847  Cohen, Samuel               Jr  Yeshiva                      29:46.90     55
   62   803  Rodriguez, Jose N           Fr  Suffolk County CC            29:55.18     56
   63   755  Curran, Kyle N              Fr  St Thomas Aquinas            30:06.17     57
   64   776  Ballinger, Andrew           Jr  Stevens (Nj)                 30:07.95       
   65   698  Morales, Eric               So  New Jersey City U            30:11.95     58
   66   802  Moran, Edgardo N            Fr  Suffolk County CC            30:18.41     59
   67   643  Alvarado, Cory              So  Unattached                   30:19.39       
   68   617  Gray, Andrew                    Dowling                      30:23.06     60
   69   737  Martins, David N            Fr  Nyit                         30:25.73     61
   70   758  Laszlo, Jon N               Fr  St Thomas Aquinas            30:27.29     62
   71   512  Lubrano, Rich               So  Bridgeport, U of             30:41.54     63
   72   716  Manole, Steven              Fr  New Jersey Tech              30:45.93       
   73   622  Pesssalano, Michael         So  Dowling                      30:54.93     64
   74   820  Vassallo, Benjamin          Jr  Suny Farmingdale             31:00.73     65
   75   782  Heithoff, Travis            Sr  Stevens (Nj)                 31:07.69       
   76   713  Daly, Edward                Fr  New Jersey Tech              31:09.27       
   77   503  Brown, Michael              So  Bergen                       31:10.93     66
   78   573  Moroni, John                Sr  Cuny Baruch                  31:16.52     67
   79   786  Pinckney, Joe N             Fr  Stevens (Nj)                 31:17.17       
   80   502  Blake, Tyler                Fr  Bergen                       31:22.10     68
   81   567  Cheung, Jeffrey             Fr  Cuny Baruch                  31:24.61     69
   82   677  Celaya, Teodulo N           Fr  Monroe                       31:32.32     70
   83   711  Barnard, Christian          Fr  New Jersey Tech              31:36.97       
   84   762  Nicolas, Garvenchy N        So  St Thomas Aquinas            31:37.45       
   85   759  McKenna, Chris N            Fr  St Thomas Aquinas            31:37.88       
   86   780  Craparotta, Richard N       Fr  Stevens (Nj)                 31:41.83       
   87   856  Weiss, Adam                 Jr  Yeshiva                      31:55.52     71
   88   696  Grillo, Alex                Fr  New Jersey City U            31:58.15     72
   89   596  Castano, Jeff                   Cuny Hunter                  31:58.56     73
   90   618  Lane, Stephan                   Dowling                      31:59.89       
   91   851  Koloski, Natan              So  Yeshiva                      32:25.12     74
   92   853  Safier, Yehuda              Jr  Yeshiva                      32:30.79     75
   93   813  Daly, Sean                  Jr  Suny Farmingdale             32:32.86     76
   94   817  Perry, John N               Jr  Suny Farmingdale             32:33.93       
   95   800  Malla, Jonathan N           Fr  Suffolk County CC            32:35.53     77
   96   597  Gavrilov, Eduard                Cuny Hunter                  32:40.00     78
   97   504  Kailath, Christopher        So  Bergen                       32:42.46     79
   98   508  Audinot, Vincent            So  Bridgeport, U of             32:52.88     80
   99   798  Dewar, Shawn N              Fr  Suffolk County CC            32:58.57     81
  100   761  Muniz, Matt                 Jr  St Thomas Aquinas            33:02.09       
  101   852  Mond, Jonathan              Jr  Yeshiva                      33:03.38       
  102   621  Milteer, Michael            So  Dowling                      33:05.54       
  103   534  Ebersole, James             Fr  Concordia (Ny)               33:10.33     82
  104   554  Phadke, Sharang                 Cooper Union                 33:11.90       
  105   536  Grosskopf, Corey            Fr  Concordia (Ny)               33:13.68     83
  106   548  Fern, Jacob                 Sr  Cooper Union                 33:16.37       
  107   785  Maturo, Chris               Fr  Stevens (Nj)                 33:22.94       
  108   831  Dyevoich N, Vincent         Sr  The Culinary Institute of    33:36.60       
  109   606  Sosa, Legenry                   Cuny Hunter                  33:37.10     84
  110   829  Croom, Michael              Fr  The Culinary Institute of    33:59.84       
  111   600  Martinez, Johnathan             Cuny Hunter                  34:09.98       
  112   519  Ouedraogo, Soutonna             Bronx                        34:10.37       
  113   605  Rekhviashvili, Nikoloz      Jr  Cuny Hunter                  34:26.02       
  114   687  Williams, Shamel N          Fr  Monroe                       34:33.45     85
  115   679  Gutierrez, Louis N N        So  Monroe                       34:39.90     86
  116   787  Puza, Ryan N                Fr  Stevens (Nj)                 34:41.18       
  117   535  Gaskins, Kenneth            Sr  Concordia (Ny)               34:48.11     87
  118   681  James, Jamaal N             Fr  Monroe                       34:52.45     88
  119   697  Houque, Mohammed            Fr  New Jersey City U            34:59.48     89
  120   784  Katz, Daniel                So  Stevens (Nj)                 35:18.81       
  121   619  Limoncelli, Jonathon        Sr  Dowling                      35:31.04       
  122   507  Symbleme, Stefan            Fr  Bergen                       35:51.11     90
  123   506  Soto, Starlin               Fr  Bergen                       35:53.24     91
  124   801  Marrone, John N             Fr  Suffolk County CC            35:58.87       
  125   555  Stevenson, James            Sr  Cooper Union                 36:10.78       
  126   516  Savic, Nikola               Jr  Bridgeport, U of             36:13.85     92
  127   848  Danilewitz, Marlon          Sr  Yeshiva                      36:33.55       
  128   648  Mandat, Marvin              Fr  Unattached                   36:53.32       
  129   763  Nilsen, Daniel              Sr  St Thomas Aquinas            36:54.32       
  130   849  Jerusalem, Zachary          Sr  Yeshiva                      37:17.58       
  131   684  Mitchell, Jermain N         Fr  Monroe                       37:18.56     93
  132   540  Valdovinos, Michael         So  Concordia (Ny)               37:20.91     94
  133   571  Marecheau, Deon             Fr  Cuny Baruch                  37:26.69     95
  134   699  Souveran, Romual            Fr  New Jersey City U            37:49.04     96
  135   732  Acuna, Paolo N              Fr  Nyit                         37:53.58     97
  136   576  Ross, Terrance              Fr  Cuny Baruch                  38:01.82       
  137   644  Daniel, Orlando             Sr  Mercy                        38:11.15     98
  138   599  Laccetti, Evan                  Cuny Hunter                  38:27.01       
  139   593  Shimonov, Daniil                Cuny Hunter                  39:10.14       
  140   570  Liao, Siwen                 Sr  Cuny Baruch                  39:13.22       
  141   601  Ronis, Alex                 Sr  Cuny Hunter                  39:15.73       
  142   686  Weekes, Quinn N             Fr  Monroe                       39:20.07     99
  143   685  Sligh, Darren N             Fr  Monroe                       40:25.43       
  144   539  Thompson, Chris             Fr  Concordia (Ny)               40:29.85    100
  145   680  Hewitt, Jason N             Fr  Monroe                       40:58.22       
  146   541  Young, Troy                     Concordia (Ny)               41:39.92    101
  147   577  Situmeang, Anthony          Fr  Cuny Baruch                  43:34.73       
  148   651  Senior, Colin               Jr  Mercy                        45:36.86    102
  149   676  Aponte, Gerardo N           Fr  Monroe                       45:43.70       
  150   399  Kplie, Durek                    New Jersey City U            47:31.38    103
  151   646  Garcia, Manny               Sr  Mercy                        50:06.10    104
  152   650  Murchie, Terrence           Fr  Mercy                        50:06.60    105
  153   603  Otto, Alexius               Fr  Cuny Hunter                  50:06.60       
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
 D1 Team scores                                  Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New Jersey Tech              53    3    7   11   14   18   19   23          
      Total Time:  2:13:09.61                                                    
         Average:    26:37.93                        
                                                                                 
 D2/D3    Team scores                              Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dowling                      62    3    6   10   20   23   53   57          
      Total Time:  2:15:01.65                                                    
         Average:    27:00.33                                                    
   2 Stevens (Nj)                 69    9   11   15   16   18   22   28          
      Total Time:  2:17:25.31                                                    
         Average:    27:29.07                                                    
   3 Nyit                         97    1    2    8   32   54   90               
      Total Time:  2:16:13.11                                                    
         Average:    27:14.63                                                    
   4 St Thomas Aquinas            99    4   12   17   24   42   50   55          
      Total Time:  2:18:36.23                                                    
         Average:    27:43.25                                                    
   5 Suny Farmingdale            147    5   19   38   40   45   58   69          
      Total Time:  2:21:15.96                                                    
         Average:    28:15.20                                                    
   6 Cuny Hunter                 148    7   13   27   35   66   71   77          
      Total Time:  2:22:46.74                                                    
         Average:    28:33.35                                                    
   7 Cuny Baruch                 181   25   29   31   36   60   62   88          
      Total Time:  2:24:49.61                                                    
         Average:    28:57.93                                                    
   8 Suffolk County CC           198   21   37   39   49   52   70   74          
      Total Time:  2:25:45.53                                                    
         Average:    29:09.11                                                    
   9 Yeshiva                     236   34   43   47   48   64   67   68          
      Total Time:  2:29:19.43                                                    
         Average:    29:51.89                                                    
   9 Bergen                      236   14   30   59   61   72   83   84          
      Total Time:  2:31:16.51                                                    
         Average:    30:15.31                                                    
  11 Bridgeport, U of            304   44   46   56   73   85                    
      Total Time:  2:38:39.94                                                    
         Average:    31:43.99                                                    
  12 New Jersey City U           320   33   51   65   82   89   96               
      Total Time:  2:43:24.45                                                    
         Average:    32:40.89                                                    
  13 Monroe                      342   41   63   78   79   81   86   92          
      Total Time:  2:44:49.00                                                    
         Average:    32:57.80                                                    
  14 Mercy                       407   26   91   95   97   98                    
      Total Time:  3:32:12.37                                                    
         Average:    42:26.48                                                    
  15 Concordia (Ny)              411   75   76   80   87   93   94               
      Total Time:  2:59:02.88                                                    
         Average:    35:48.58                                                    

                           7th Annual Highlander Invitational                            
                          Collegiate Cross Country Invitational                          
                       Branch Brook Park, Newark,NJ  - 10/10/2010                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Women 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   522  Hinton, Brittany            Jr  College of St. Elizabeth     18:59.14      1
    2   747  Bateman, Keeley N           Fr  St Thomas Aquinas            19:09.23      2
    3   710  Marut, Ewelina              So  New Jersey Tech              19:09.88      3
    4   518  Armand, Ashley              Fr  Bronx                        19:11.19       
    5   768  Cook, Salme                     Unattached                   19:19.20       
    6   750  Calligy, Sarah              Jr  St Thomas Aquinas            19:22.79      4
    7   731  Toek, Jackie                Jr  Nyit                         19:28.35      5
    8   404  Cohen, Catherine            Fr  New Jersey Tech              19:50.55      6
    9   610  Liguori, Alyssa                 Dowling                      20:01.98      7
   10   765  Beairsto, Shanna                Unattached                   20:09.20       
   11   726  Boinett, Yvonne             So  Nyit                         20:11.27      8
   12   624  Davis, Teneisha             Fr  Essex County                 20:12.41       
   13   584  Henderson, Jacklyn              Cuny Hunter                  20:13.44      9
   14   821  DeGrandpre, Jackie          Fr  The Culinary Institute of    20:24.89     10
   15   770  Brabston, Jaime             Fr  Unattached                   20:27.87       
   16   772  Princiotta, Ashley          So  Stevens (Nj)                 20:31.68     11
   17   609  Ingenito, Stephanie         Sr  Dowling                      20:33.07     12
   18   613  Vissichelli, Christina          Dowling                      20:34.48     13
   19   764  Barito, Laura               Jr  Stevens (Nj)                 20:37.30     14
   20   752  Klinger, Chelsea            Jr  St Thomas Aquinas            20:38.89     15
   21   586  Mahoney, Lizzy                  Cuny Hunter                  20:44.66     16
   22   704  Higgins, Megan              Jr  New Jersey Tech              20:46.63     17
   23   706  Howell, Kayla               So  New Jersey Tech              20:50.78     18
   24   579  Arozamena, Jennifer             Cuny Hunter                  20:54.99     19
   25   792  DeQuarto, leanne N          Fr  Suffolk County CC            21:00.66     20
   26   607  Coogan, Anna                    Dowling                      21:03.72     21
   27   708  Johnson, Kelsey             Sr  New Jersey Tech              21:05.31     22
   28   810  Orobona, Mary N             Sr  Suny Farmingdale             21:09.71     23
   29   771  Lemke, Laura N              Fr  Stevens (Nj)                 21:15.05     24
   30   608  Hulse, Lauren               Sr  Dowling                      21:16.20     25
   31   791  Barbieri, Alycia N          Fr  Suffolk County CC            21:17.60     26
   32   701  Cohen, Ybrahina             Fr  New Jersey Tech              21:17.98     27
   33   585  Keilwitz, Johanna               Cuny Hunter                  21:19.27     28
   34   707  Jackson, Vincia             Fr  New Jersey Tech              21:22.56     29
   35   564  Tovar, Estefany             Sr  Cuny Baruch                  21:24.97     30
   36   626  Malcolm, Yanique            Fr  Essex County                 21:29.16       
   37   727  Campbell, Shekeila N        Fr  Nyit                         21:31.26     31
   38   806  Josema, Jessica             Fr  Suny Farmingdale             21:31.77     32
   39   625  Lewis, Tiffany              Fr  Essex County                 21:34.53       
   40   793  Kayser, Courtney N          Fr  Suffolk County CC            21:36.35     33
   41   702  Escalera, Vanessa           Sr  New Jersey Tech              21:38.24       
   42   582  Forde, Jelisa                   Cuny Hunter                  21:39.90     34
   43   767  Castro, Katie N             Fr  Stevens (Nj)                 21:40.71     35
   44   611  Musgrove, Regina            Sr  Dowling                      21:50.56     36
   45   562  Soto, Sara                  Fr  Cuny Baruch                  21:54.47     37
   46   581  Duliepre, Stephie-Anne          Cuny Hunter                  21:58.74     38
   47   402  Jackson, Kelsey                 New Jersey Tech              22:03.30       
   48   827  Ronah N, Brittany           So  The Culinary Institute of    22:05.83     39
   49   557  Dimaculangan, Tracy N       Fr  Cuny Baruch                  22:06.53     40
   50   794  Mortak, Kristen             So  Suffolk County CC            22:10.98     41
   51   751  Karpoich, Lauren N          Jr  St Thomas Aquinas            22:16.55     42
   52   730  O'Leary, Ali N              Sr  Nyit                         22:22.52     43
   53   823  Kabana, Cathie              Fr  The Culinary Institute of    22:29.99     44
   54   822  Dowling, Tina               Sr  The Culinary Institute of    22:32.12     45
   55   749  Brevogel, Lisa              Jr  St Thomas Aquinas            22:36.96     46
   56   403  Elsekhely, Aya                  New Jersey Tech              22:41.69       
   57   766  Brady, Carolyn              Jr  Stevens (Nj)                 22:43.09     47
   58   591  Yeh, Kimberly               Fr  Cuny Hunter                  22:46.60     48
   59   689  Cruz, Jessica               Fr  New Jersey City U            22:51.57     49
   60   805  Diemicke, Marjorie N        So  Suny Farmingdale             22:58.13     50
   61   709  Karnas, Catherine           So  New Jersey Tech              23:02.64       
   62   589  Olisma N, Nancy             So  Cuny Hunter                  23:04.21       
   63   628  Smallwood, Adrian           Fr  Essex County                 23:06.93       
   64   401  Poccia, Rachel                  Mercy                        23:16.11     51
   65   808  Monti, Katherine            Jr  Suny Farmingdale             23:17.57     52
   66   773  Rorick, Amber               Fr  Stevens (Nj)                 23:18.97     53
   67   523  King, Kristin               So  College of St. Elizabeth     23:22.33     54
   68   796  Wichrowski, Grace N         Fr  Suffolk County CC            23:33.10     55
   69   703  Gallegos, Daisy             Sr  New Jersey Tech              23:35.92       
   70   729  Morgan, Zamirah N           Jr  Nyit                         23:39.31     56
   71   529  Gemeda, Yodit                   Concordia (Ny)               23:42.86     57
   72   560  Maqque, Brenda N            So  Cuny Baruch                  23:52.88     58
   73   795  Vogiatzis, Irene N          Fr  Suffolk County CC            23:55.34     59
   74   688  Colon, Danielle             Jr  New Jersey City U            23:57.86     60
   75   580  Basant, Melina              Fr  Cuny Hunter                  24:05.15       
   76   665  Joseph, Rosenal N           Fr  Monroe                       24:14.73       
   77   775  Taboada, Stephanie N        Jr  Stevens (Nj)                 24:20.45     61
   78   592  Zynda, Anna                 Fr  Cuny Hunter                  24:34.07       
   79   528  Garcia, Lizdely             Sr  Concordia (Ny)               24:37.57     62
   80   565  Vargas, Nathalie N          So  Cuny Baruch                  24:41.34     63
   81   525  Stumpf, Jenna               Sr  College of St. Elizabeth     24:46.84     64
   82   612  Ohman, Danielle                 Dowling                      24:48.21     65
   83   638  Nardulli, Maria             Fr  Mercy                        25:08.65     66
   84   769  Eudy, Claire N              Jr  Stevens (Nj)                 25:12.32       
   85   692  Green, charnessa            Fr  New Jersey City U            25:17.41     67
   86   811  Sanchez, Estella N          So  Suny Farmingdale             25:22.48     68
   87   527  Carrero, Cristhal               Concordia (Ny)               25:27.71     69
   88   691  Etheridge, Barbara Jean     Fr  New Jersey City U            25:30.35     70
   89   746  Shaffer, Rebecca            Fr  Rutgers-Newark               25:36.73     71
   90   544  Li, Jennifer                Fr  Cooper Union                 25:40.26       
   91   809  Neuwirth, Lauren            Fr  Suny Farmingdale             25:42.90     72
   92   526  Boateng, Rita                   Concordia (Ny)               25:43.25     73
   93   563  Tahlov, Tamara N N          Sr  Cuny Baruch                  25:46.87     74
   94   824  Merkin, Robin               Jr  The Culinary Institute of    25:47.80     75
   95   839  Klyman, Basyah              Sr  Yeshiva                      25:52.89     76
   96   842  Mizrachi, Esther            Jr  Yeshiva                      25:56.13     77
   97   844  Smason, Frieda              Sr  Yeshiva                      26:00.77     78
   98   728  Lyons, Jelissa N            Sr  Nyit                         26:03.40     79
   99   837  Freiden, Meira              Jr  Yeshiva                      26:06.65     80
  100   524  Santos, Jessica             So  College of St. Elizabeth     26:10.74     81
  101   559  Macaluso, Kimberly N        So  Cuny Baruch                  26:12.85     82
  102   812  Zarek, Nicole N             Sr  Suny Farmingdale             26:19.23     83
  103   642  Wabshinak, Natalie          So  Mercy                        26:42.19     84
  104   583  Fortune, Jennifer           Fr  Cuny Hunter                  26:43.08       
  105   558  Ling Pan, Lisa Xiao N       Sr  Cuny Baruch                  27:08.51       
  106   845  Snyder, Rose                So  Yeshiva                      27:16.70     85
  107   520  Berevosa, Barbara           So  College of St. Elizabeth     27:26.03     86
  108   532  Stefankiewicz, Jennifer     Sr  Concordia (Ny)               27:27.69     87
  109   530  Masters, Kenisha                Concordia (Ny)               28:02.57     88
  110   400  Hernaiz, Alnisa                 New Jersey City U            28:45.78     89
  111   637  Klobus, Emily               Fr  Mercy                        29:12.39     90
  112   632  Butehorn, Anne              Jr  Mercy                        30:19.63     91
  113   531  Mohabir, Leana              Fr  Concordia (Ny)               30:20.25     92
  114   533  Wieczorek, Gabriella        Fr  Concordia (Ny)               33:01.50       
  115   744  Grodzka, Kyla               Fr  Rutgers-Newark               33:02.58     93
  116   846  Taeidkashani, Gabrielle     Fr  Yeshiva                      34:13.64     94
  117   742  Foster, Sheana              Fr  Rutgers-Newark               35:37.59     95
  118   843  Phillips, Abigail           Jr  Yeshiva                      36:56.13     96
  119   741  Cintron, Kimberly           Fr  Rutgers-Newark               37:07.63     97
  120   838  Gila-Ovits, Chana           Sr  Yeshiva                      37:29.35       
  121   740  Arias, Kristine             Jr  Rutgers-Newark               37:35.47     98
  122   690  Diaz, Carolina              Fr  New Jersey City U            39:16.07     99
  123   745  Massey, Megan               So  Rutgers-Newark               42:35.90    100
  124   694  Sumter, Erika               Fr  New Jersey City U            43:17.70    101
  125   841  Leibowitz, Elizabeth        Jr  Yeshiva                      43:38.10       

                       7th Annual Highlander Invitational                       
                      Collegiate Cross Country Invitational                     
                   Branch Brook Park, Newark,NJ  - 10/10/2010                   
                              Last Completed Event                              
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
                                                                                
                                                                                
D1 Team scores                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total          1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New Jersey Tech          (15) 66    3    6   17   18   22   27   29         
      Total Time:  1:41:43.15                                                   
         Average:    20:20.63                                                   
 

D2/D3 Team scores                                   Team Scores                                  
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dowling                      63    5   10   11   17   20   29   58         
      Total Time:  1:43:29.45                                                   
         Average:    20:41.89                                                   
   2 Cuny Hunter                  85    7   14   15   22   27   31   41         
      Total Time:  1:44:52.26                                                   
         Average:    20:58.46                                                   
   3 St Thomas Aquinas            92    2    3   13   35   39                   
      Total Time:  1:44:04.42                                                   
         Average:    20:48.89                                                   
   4 Stevens (Nj)                108    9   12   19   28   40   46   54         
      Total Time:  1:46:47.83                                                   
         Average:    21:21.57                                                   
   5 Nyit                        119    4    6   24   36   49   72              
      Total Time:  1:47:12.71                                                   
         Average:    21:26.55                                                   
   6 Suffolk County CC           145   16   21   26   34   48   52              
      Total Time:  1:49:38.69                                                   
         Average:    21:55.74                                                   
   7 The Culinary Institute of   183    8   32   37   38   68                   
      Total Time:  1:53:20.63                                                   
         Average:    22:40.13                                                   
   8 Suny Farmingdale            192   18   25   43   45   61   65   76         
      Total Time:  1:54:19.66                                                   
         Average:    22:51.94                                                   
   9 Cuny Baruch                 193   23   30   33   51   56   67   75         
      Total Time:  1:54:00.19                                                   
         Average:    22:48.04                                                   
  10 College of St. Elizabeth    258    1   47   57   74   79                   
      Total Time:  2:00:45.08                                                   
         Average:    24:09.02                                                   
  11 New Jersey City U           300   42   53   60   63   82   92   94         
      Total Time:  2:06:22.97                                                   
         Average:    25:16.60                                                   
  12 Concordia (Ny)              313   50   55   62   66   80   81   85         
      Total Time:  2:06:59.08                                                   
         Average:    25:23.82                                                   
  13 Mercy                       347   44   59   77   83   84                   
      Total Time:  2:14:38.97                                                   
         Average:    26:55.80                                                   
  14 Yeshiva                     361   69   70   71   73   78   87   89         
      Total Time:  2:11:13.14                                                   
         Average:    26:14.63                                                   
  15 Rutgers-Newark              419   64   86   88   90   91   93              
      Total Time:  2:49:00.01                                                   
         Average:    33:48.00