12th Annual TECHNOLOGY XC CHALLENGE                       
                    Branch Brook Park, Newark,NJ  - 10/3/2015                    
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
NCAA D1 Results                                                                  
  1 Jodi Collymore            FR St. Peter's           20:00.60    1             
  2 Maryam Haque              SR NJIT                  20:17.08    2             
  3 Georgie Nicholes          SO St. Peter's           20:25.25    3             
  4 Selena Marshall           SR St. Peter's           20:32.13    4             
  5 Kelli Hesse               JR NJIT                  20:49.05    5             
  6 Jackie Anderson           SO St. Peter's           20:54.04    6             
  7 Michelle Ling             FR NJIT                  21:14.01    7             
  8 Emily Shibata             FR NJIT                  21:20.82    8             
  9 Jovanna Larose            FR St. Peter's           21:33.04    9             
 10 Deb Myrtil                JR St. Peter's           22:46.70   10             
 11 Rosa L Moss               FR NJIT                  23:35.41   11             
 12 Partricia Roche           SO NJIT                  28:44.80   12             
 13 Kim DeLuca                SO NJIT                  28:45.37   13             
D2/D3 Results                                                                    
  1 Caile Kohlbrenner         SR Unattached            18:58.06                  
  2 Susan N Ejore             FR Monroe CC             17:26.42    1             
  3 Nokuthula N Dlamini       FR Monroe CC             17:34.75    2             
  4 Aimee Tiscione            SR Unattached            51:12.00                  
  5 Sarah Jerotich            JR Nyit                  18:20.88    3             
  6 Meaghan Ventarola         JR Stac                  18:28.52    4             
  7 Kristen Borriello         SO Stac                  18:40.91    5             
  8 Ryleigh Donegan           FR Suffolk CC            18:45.25    6             
  9 Gabriela Sloezen          SR Stac                  18:54.52    7             
 10 Allison Mycek             Sr MONT                  19:05.49    8             
 11 Shereen White             JR Nyit                  19:09.65    9             
 12 Leana Wiebelt             SO Suffolk CC            19:29.59   10             
 13 Elizabeth Rosario         SO Ocean CC              19:30.09   11             
 14 Kaitlin O’grady           JR Stac                  19:39.21   12             
 15 Victoria Thaler           SO Caldwell              19:40.99   13             
 16 Cecelia Pfleging          SR Stac                  19:44.77   14             
 17 DiCola Katie              SO Manhattanville        19:45.48                  
 18 Patricia Nersten          JR Stac                  19:48.77   15             
 19 Malave Maria              SR Baruch                19:50.54   16             
 20 Menely Genao              FR Suffolk CC            19:54.30   17             
 21 Kara Santa Teresa         SO Stac                  19:56.71   18             
 22 Amanda N Guida            FR Ocean CC              19:57.32   19             
 23 Gabriella N Martins       Fr Molloy                20:07.40   20             
 24 Leslie Castro             FR Bloomfield            20:11.00   21             
 25 D'Liyah Brown             SO Bloomfield            20:12.15   22             
 26 Diana Cruz                SO Queens (N.Y.)         20:14.29   23             
 27 Alexa Fotopoulos          FR Ocean CC              20:15.77   24             
 28 Lisette Castillo          SR Bloomfield            20:17.42   25             
 29 Melissa Pierre            SO Nyit                  20:17.98   26             
 30 Jrenda N Rivera           SO Monroe CC             20:18.42   27             
 31 Farheen Abbasi            SR Bloomfield            20:20.28   28             
 32 Katie Y Hagerty           Jr MONT                  20:25.98   29             
 33 Renee Osma                FR Middlesex CC          20:26.55                  
 34 Emily Lopez               JR Domincan              20:36.04   30             
 35 Kayla Clements            SO Suffolk CC            20:37.19   31             
 36 Heather Lindemann         FR Queens (N.Y.)         20:39.56   32             
 37 madelyn Cameron           jr The New School        20:41.09   33             
 38 Gina Dorso                SR Nyit                  20:47.17   34             
 39 Megan N Doyle             Fr Molloy                20:57.85   35             
 40 Rebekah Haip              so The New School        21:02.78   36             
 41 Nicole Hubert             So Molloy                21:04.53   37             
 42 Kymberly Johnson          SR Queens (N.Y.)         21:05.68   38             
 43 Lila Morreale             SO Caldwell              21:08.53   39             
 44 Jumana Khatib             JR Stac                  21:09.41                  
 45 Camille DuBois            FR Union CC              21:10.68                  
 46 Tashay N Roberts          FR Monroe CC             21:22.01   40             
 47 Weiner Catherine          SR Manhattanville        21:24.26                  
 48 Jessica Graci             FR Domincan              21:26.95   41             
 49 Carly Howard              So Molloy                21:27.64   42             
 50 Ashlee N Rommeney         SO Suffolk CC            21:38.21   43             
 51 Princess N Guwor          SO Monroe CC             21:40.53   44             
 52 Mia Tighe                 Fr MONT                  21:41.29   45             
 53 Sarah Dzurina             SO Brookdale CC          21:47.42   46             
 54 D'Aragona Veronika        FR Manhattanville        21:48.10                  
 55 Chiara Guida              JR Caldwell              21:53.53   47             
 56 Katie Y Kreutz            So MONT                  21:54.84   48             
 57 Kim Campbell              SO Middlesex CC          21:57.33                  
 58 Hannah Fite               FR Brookdale CC          21:59.69   49             
 59 Tierra Hackley            FR Brookdale CC          22:07.91   50             
 60 Alina Sotnikova           GR Bridgeport            22:08.43   51             
 61 Kaleigh Jordan            SO Brookdale CC          22:11.11   52             
 62 Tabitha N MacKenzie       SO Caldwell              22:15.53   53             
 63 Samantha Nesheiwat        Fr MONT                  22:16.94   54             
 64 Shavon N Fields           SO Monroe CC             22:17.73   55             
 65 Victoria Barry            SR ISLA                  22:20.32   56             
 66 Bridget N Reiffert        FR Suffolk CC            22:24.66   57             
 67 Louise Ovner              Jr Bridgeport            22:26.03   58             
 68 Dominique N Swain         SO Monroe CC             22:26.77   59             
 69 Sarah N Estevez           Fr Molloy                22:29.27   60             
 70 Hannah Y DeMatteo         Jr MONT                  22:34.26   61             
 71 Bailey N Malone           FR Ocean CC              22:35.42   62             
 72 Cara Loftus               So Molloy                22:37.96   63             
 73 Ariel Wilson              SR Bloomfield            22:38.95   64             
 74 Kristina Y Morel          FR ISLA                  22:42.28   65             
 75 Damira Banks              SO Queens (N.Y.)         22:44.19   66             
 76 Camille Picini            SO Nyit                  22:45.62   67             
 77 Iyanah Hawley             FR Union CC              22:46.03                  
 78 Ronsheica Trotman         JR Queens (N.Y.)         22:50.01   68             
 79 Aliyah N Matta            SO Monroe CC             22:58.99                  
 80 Jen Martingano            Fr MONT                  22:59.81   69             
 81 Cait Y Wallace            So MONT                  23:00.55                  
 82 Danica N Heck             SO Ocean CC              23:01.87   70             
 83 Ashley N Stewart          FR Monroe CC             23:06.70                  
 84 Yilda N Reyes             FR NEWJ                  23:08.82   71             
 85 Kaury Y Bono              So MONT                  23:12.02                  
 86 Amira Dubissette          JR Queens (N.Y.)         23:17.44   72             
 87 Tetyana Martsiyash        JR Baruch                23:18.45   73             
 88 Emily Riehl               Jr Bridgeport            23:19.94   74             
 89 Amanda N Guerra           SO Caldwell              23:21.26   75             
 90 Evelyn Ovner              Jr Bridgeport            23:25.17   76             
 91 lauren N Brady            fr The New School        23:27.31   77             
 92 Mary Curatolo             JR Domincan              23:30.78   78             
 93 Ceelea Grahm              Jr MONT                  23:42.45                  
 94 Imani Y Gourdine          Jr MONT                  23:48.75                  
 95 Sara Y Pelligrino         Jr MONT                  23:50.29                  
 96 Limato Lauren             FR Manhattanville        24:02.94                  
 97 Rebecca Vidal             JR ISLA                  24:03.82   79             
 98 Olivia N Allen            FR Monroe CC             24:06.39                  
 99 Kristen N Starke          SO Suffolk CC            24:09.59   80             
100 Jenna Hoffman             GR Bridgeport            24:10.06   81             
101 Nora N Dimaria            SO Suffolk CC            24:14.31                  
102 Terrilyn Britton          SO Queens (N.Y.)         24:25.91   82             
103 tiffany N Piko            fr The New School        24:26.74   83             
104 Watson N Eleanor          FR Baruch                24:27.79   84             
105 Megan N Dillon            FR Ocean CC              24:29.76   85             
106 Joanna Aragon             Jr Bridgeport            24:30.69   86             
107 Ayanna Council            FR Union CC              24:44.68                  
108 Leslee Sena               JR Caldwell              24:47.59   87             
109 Kerry Mackinnon           Jr Bridgeport            24:49.02   88             
110 Alexis Taylor             FR Union CC              24:49.83                  
111 Megan N Jean              FR Mercer CC             24:58.53   89             
112 Samuels N Rachel          SO Baruch                25:04.93   90             
113 Kaylia Hemmings           Fr MONT                  25:05.77                  
114 Anna N Prendergast        FR Mercer CC             25:12.75   91             
115 Ernestine N Conteh        SO Monroe CC             25:14.04                  
116 Stephanie N Powell        FR Caldwell              25:15.86   92             
117 Ana Ventura               SO Brookdale CC          25:21.95   93             
118 Lia Matz                  SR Nyit                  25:32.09   94             
119 Tamirah N Thompson        FR Monroe CC             25:51.95                  
120 Kelly N Greenewald        FR Mercer CC             26:01.31   95             
121 Michaela Rispoli          SO Domincan              26:16.66   96             
122 Ivett Figueroa            SO Mercer CC             26:42.09   97             
123 Denise N Mosquera         FR Mercer CC             26:48.75   98             
124 Keyanna Miller            op Medgar Evers          26:56.47   99             
125 Rasheedah Rhymer          op Medgar Evers          26:57.53  100             
126 Jennifer Zhanay           SR Berkeley-NJ           27:07.09  101             
127 Taiyana Y Madden          Jr MONT                  27:07.69                  
128 Yoseline N Chiguil        FR Mercer CC             27:31.56  102             
129 Diamond Watts             JR Nyit                  27:38.80  103             
130 Rivera N Cathalina        JR Baruch                27:51.62  104             
131 Tiffany Eberhart          Jr Bridgeport            28:26.84                  
132 Erica Pate                JR Domincan              28:29.58  105             
133 Khadijah Cox              JR Domincan              28:30.56  106             
134 Keyonni Adams             SO Bridgeport            28:31.37                  
135 Joanhy Ramirez            JR Queens (N.Y.)         28:48.19                  
136 Chloe Christian           Fr Medgar Evers          28:49.15  107             
137 Clara Y Hernandez         FR ISLA                  29:38.85  108             
138 Megan Montanez            SO Berkeley-NJ           29:45.02  109             
139 Carissa Mazzeo            SO ISLA                  29:57.26  110             
140 Natalie Fernandez         FR Berkeley-NJ           30:30.68  111             
141 Alicia Morales            SR Berkeley-NJ           30:31.73  112             
142 Natalie Y Sabalza         FR ISLA                  30:32.50  113             
143 Marcielle N Richards      FR NEWJ                  30:33.14  114             
144 Camelia Roberts           Fr Medgar Evers          31:13.30  115             
145 Nelchiarde N Sylvain      FR Berkley-NY            31:18.98                  
146 Alice Ly                  so The New School        31:35.54  116             
147 Angela N Adams            FR Berkley-NY            33:14.86                  
148 Osmairy Cordero           FR Berkeley-NJ           33:19.01  117             
149 Jeffanie O’garro          Fr Medgar Evers          35:23.00  118             
150 Christine N Bizub         FR NEWJ                  38:12.00  119             
151 Justina N Brent           FR NEWJ                  38:13.00  120             
152 Mahoganie N Marcellus     FR NEWJ                  38:41.00  121             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
D2/D3 Results                                                                    
   1 Stac                         42    4    5    7   12   14   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:35:27.93                                                    
         Average:    19:05.59                                                    
   2 Suffolk CC                  107    6   10   17   31   43   57   80          
      Total Time:  1:40:24.54                                                    
         Average:    20:04.91                                                    
   3 Monroe CC                   114    1    2   27   40   44   55   59          
      Total Time:  1:38:22.13                                                    
         Average:    19:40.43                                                    
   4 Nyit                        139    3    9   26   34   67   94  103          
      Total Time:  1:41:21.30                                                    
         Average:    20:16.26                                                    
   5 Bloomfield                  160   21   22   25   28   64                    
      Total Time:  1:43:39.80                                                    
         Average:    20:43.96                                                    
   6 Montclair State Universit   184    8   29   45   48   54   61   69          
      Total Time:  1:45:24.54                                                    
         Average:    21:04.91                                                    
   7 Ocean CC                    186   11   19   24   62   70   85               
      Total Time:  1:45:20.47                                                    
         Average:    21:04.10                                                    
   8 Molloy                      194   20   35   37   42   60   63               
      Total Time:  1:46:06.69                                                    
         Average:    21:13.34                                                    
   9 Queens (N.Y.)               227   23   32   38   66   68   72   82          
      Total Time:  1:47:33.73                                                    
         Average:    21:30.75                                                    
   9 Caldwell                    227   13   39   47   53   75   87   92          
      Total Time:  1:48:19.84                                                    
         Average:    21:39.97                                                    
  11 Brookdale CC                290   46   49   50   52   93                    
      Total Time:  1:53:28.08                                                    
         Average:    22:41.62                                                    
  12 Bridgeport                  340   51   58   74   76   81   86   88          
      Total Time:  1:55:29.63                                                    
         Average:    23:05.93                                                    
  13 The New School              345   33   36   77   83  116                    
      Total Time:  2:01:13.46                                                    
         Average:    24:14.70                                                    
  14 Domincan                    350   30   41   78   96  105  106               
      Total Time:  2:00:20.01                                                    
         Average:    24:04.01                                                    
  15 Baruch                      367   16   73   84   90  104                    
      Total Time:  2:00:33.33                                                    
         Average:    24:06.67                                                    
  16 College of Staten Island    418   56   65   79  108  110  113               
      Total Time:  2:08:42.53                                                    
         Average:    25:44.51                                                    
  17 Mercer CC                   470   89   91   95   97   98  102               
      Total Time:  2:09:43.43                                                    
         Average:    25:56.69                                                    
  18 Medgar Evers                539   99  100  107  115  118                    
      Total Time:  2:29:19.45                                                    
         Average:    29:51.89                                                    
  19 New Jersey City Universit   545   71  114  119  120  121                    
      Total Time:  2:48:47.96                                                    
         Average:    33:45.60                                                    
  20 Berkeley-NJ                 550  101  109  111  112  117                    
      Total Time:  2:31:13.53                                                    
         Average:    30:14.71                                                    
NCAA D1 Results                                                                  
   1 St. Peter's                  23    1    3    4    6    9   10               
      Total Time:  1:43:25.06                                                    
         Average:    20:41.02                                                    
   2 New Jersey Institute         33    2    5    7    8   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:47:16.37                                                    
         Average:    21:27.28                                                    
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
NCAA D1 Results                                                                  
  1 William Brancato          JR NJIT                  25:51.22    1             
  2 Zakaria Fouad             JR NJIT                  26:50.66    2             
  3 Arthur Smith              JR NJIT                  27:02.47    3             
  4 Kevin Ratigan             SR NJIT                  27:12.03    4             
  5 Quinn Geraghty            FR St. Peter's           27:33.15    5             
  6 Timothy Daudelin          SR NJIT                  27:35.07    6             
  7 Nicholas Ramirez          FR NJIT                  28:25.37    7             
  8 Liam McSpiritt            SO NJIT                  28:36.08    8             
  9 Michael Russell           FR NJIT                  29:01.02                  
 10 Marlowe Tooles            FR St. Peter's           29:24.41    9             
 11 Carlos Skerrett           FR NJIT                  29:30.53                  
 12 Carmelo Gabayeron         FR NJIT                  29:36.73                  
 13 Nathaniel Bailey          SR NJIT                  29:39.16                  
 14 Johannes Guerrero         SO St. Peter's           29:44.81   10             
 15 Justin Newkirk            SO NJIT                  29:57.52                  
 16 Jay Bober                 FR NJIT                  30:41.86                  
 17 Kevin Olaya               SO St. Peter's           31:22.32   11             
 18 David Miller              FR St. Peter's           33:56.19   12             
 19 Randel Maxwell            SO St. Peter's           40:07.72   13             
D2/D3 Results                                                                    
  1 Daniel Rondon                Unattached            27:55.06                  
  2 Mike Darnell              SR Molloy                25:14.53    1             
  3 Conor Gallagher           SR Molloy                25:27.45    2             
  4 Michael Sacca             SR Unattached            31:37.83                  
  5 Booray Adam Nour          JR Domincan              25:33.00    3             
  6 Tom Ruppel                JR Nyit                  26:04.53    4             
  7 McGlone Austin            SR Manhattanville        26:22.88    5             
  8 Christopher Swenson       FR Suffolk CC            26:28.60                  
  9 Mpho Makofane             SO Monroe CC             26:47.74    6             
 10 James Menendez            SO Bloomfield            26:51.78    7             
 11 Vincent Vazquez           SO Stac                  26:53.17    8             
 12 Brian N Michels           FR Molloy                27:01.41    9             
 13 Maurisio Nazario          FR Bloomfield            27:07.53   10             
 14 Thomas Dryer              SR Molloy                27:19.72   11             
 15 Kipkoech Collins          FR Monroe CC             27:29.93   12             
 16 Shane Martensen           JR Molloy                27:48.83   13             
 17 Christian N Bermudez      FR Ocean CC              27:58.02                  
 18 Alex Wang                 FR Baruch                28:00.68   14             
 19 Ryan Gasser               JR Stac                  28:01.59   15             
 20 Dillon Scibelli           JR Queens (N.Y.)         28:05.70   16             
 21 Jamer Linares             JR Stac                  28:07.19   17             
 22 Travis Laderer            SO Molloy                28:08.77   18             
 23 Edgar Aguilar             JR Bloomfield            28:10.52   19             
 24 Harley N Ruiz             FR Stac                  28:13.95   20             
 25 Joe Battaglia             SO Nyit                  28:18.92   21             
 26 Goidell Matt              SR Manhattanville        28:37.35   22             
 27 Shaun N Obrien            FR Caldwell              28:39.77   23             
 28 Tyler Mack                JR Nyit                  28:45.03   24             
 29 Nicholas Calixto          SO Caldwell              28:50.76   25             
 30 Darren Guzman             FR Domincan              28:51.88   26             
 31 Hussein Harb              JR Bloomfield            28:53.11   27             
 32 Bishoy Bishara            SO Nyit                  28:57.61   28             
 33 Christian N Diaz          SO Stac                  29:01.58   29             
 34 Tevin Aitken              SO Monroe CC             29:01.88   30             
 35 Liam Gallagher            SO Molloy                29:03.99   31             
 36 Johnny Vega               SR Bloomfield            29:17.34   32             
 37 Carey N Browne            FR Molloy                29:19.38                  
 38 Nicholas Mavros           SR Nyit                  29:24.66   33             
 39 James Feeney              FR Domincan              29:24.88   34             
 40 Joseph N Lipari           FR Stac                  29:40.68   35             
 41 Nicolas N DeFreitas       FR Stac                  29:51.04   36             
 42 Isaac Rodriguez           JR Bloomfield            29:56.32   37             
 43 Greg Rachman              SO Suffolk CC            30:04.36                  
 44 Sebastian Estriplet       FR Union CC              30:04.76   38             
 45 Ryan Evans                FR Suffolk CC            30:07.65                  
 46 Rizzo Peter               JR Manhattanville        30:07.94   39             
 47 Robert Trigg              SO Brookdale CC          30:09.59                  
 48 Jaymes Dennison           SO Monroe CC             30:14.41   40             
 49 Eugene Lease              FR Nyit                  30:21.53   41             
 50 Carlos N Jimenez          FR NEWJ                  30:22.38   42             
 51 Daniel Caputo             FR Brookdale CC          30:27.93                  
 52 Keshawn N Williams        FR Caldwell              30:31.42   43             
 53 Kevin Villalta            SO Caldwell              30:40.07   44             
 54 Arthur Zych               SO Queens (N.Y.)         30:51.19   45             
 55 Matthew N Mintzer         FR Suffolk CC            30:52.41                  
 56 Qasim Ray                 SO Monroe CC             31:04.93   46             
 57 Samuel Parades            FR Bloomfield            31:05.40   47             
 58 Ryan N Prendergast        FR Mercer CC             31:08.55   48             
 59 Kamar Harris              FR Monroe CC             31:11.15   49             
 60 Jeison Martinez           GR Berkeley-NJ           31:15.33                  
 61 D’vonne Troumbo           Fr Bridgeport            31:23.67   50             
 62 Brendan N Gallagher       FR Molloy                31:24.63                  
 63 Richard N Cant            JR Stac                  31:25.01                  
 64 Abdul Kamara              Fr Medgar Evers          31:31.47   51             
 65 Aaron N Patton            FR Mercer CC             31:33.12   52             
 66 Tom N Kelly               SO NEWJ                  31:34.20   53             
 67 Zakary N Kidell           FR Mercer CC             31:38.16   54             
 68 Tyler Capozzoli           SR Molloy                31:41.56                  
 69 DeCarlo Richards          FR Domincan              31:44.46   55             
 70 Russel N Budd             FR Mercer CC             31:49.49   56             
 71 Christian Patterson       SO Monroe CC             31:49.79   57             
 72 Adam Glantz               SR Bridgeport            31:52.93   58             
 73 Winter Malcolm            SO Manhattanville        32:02.73   59             
 74 Andree Anderson           SO Union CC              32:18.31   60             
 75 James N Coverdale         SO Ocean CC              32:20.42                  
 76 William Joyette           Sr Medgar Evers          32:29.96   61             
 77 Will Lemus                SO Molloy                32:39.16                  
 78 Casey N Shamloo           FR Baruch                32:42.72   62             
 79 Andrew N Katz             FR Middlesex CC          32:44.31                  
 80 Rashad N Wright           JR NEWJ                  32:55.83   63             
 81 Dustin N MacKenzie        SR Caldwell              32:56.58   64             
 82 John Henkel               FR Union CC              33:09.70   65             
 83 Zach N Tinawi             FR Middlesex CC          33:16.19                  
 84 Daniel N Torrez           FR NEWJ                  33:16.73   66             
 85 Scapperotti Justin        FR Manhattanville        33:17.08   67             
 86 James N Stewart           JR NEWJ                  33:22.76   68             
 87 Jacob Lascano             JR Queens (N.Y.)         33:23.08   69             
 88 Dylan Roadarmel           FR Domincan              33:41.85   70             
 89 George N Kobakhidze       FR Baruch                33:48.61   71             
 90 Rajay Hinds               FR Monroe CC             34:01.20                  
 91 Miljan Jovanovic          SR Bridgeport            34:02.59   72             
 92 Krishane Bowers           FR Monroe CC             34:03.20                  
 93 Taylor White              FR Union CC              34:06.46   73             
 94 Brian Rodriguez           FR Monroe CC             34:09.30                  
 95 Laquan N Hanna            FR NEWJ                  34:14.92   74             
 96 Richard Cameron           FR Union CC              34:16.56   75             
 97 Justice N Baskin          FR Caldwell              34:36.85   76             
 98 Alex Birech               SR Bridgeport            34:48.40   77             
 99 Corey N Moser             FR Mercer CC             34:54.51   78             
100 Karim N Debbagh           FR Baruch                34:56.46   79             
101 Vladislav Paskas          GR Bridgeport            34:57.17   80             
102 Jamel Johnson             SO Monroe CC             35:12.07                  
103 Ousman N Joof             FR Mercer CC             35:39.37   81             
104 Jamelle Dacon             So Medgar Evers          35:40.70   82             
105 Chen N Lin                FR Baruch                35:53.35   83             
106 Adrian Spaulding          FR Domincan              35:59.05   84             
107 Shane Fitts               SO Union CC              36:02.92   85             
108 Michael N Amparo          FR Baruch                36:20.20   86             
109 Majustice N Wilson        SO Berkley-NY            36:22.86                  
110 Winston Evan              SR Manhattanville        36:27.27   87             
111 Richardson Pierre         FR Monroe CC             37:26.68                  
112 Skandal Delince           JR Queens (N.Y.)         37:27.02   88             
113 Chun Kit N Wong           SR Baruch                37:46.93   89             
114 Ryan N Colon              SO NEWJ                  37:57.90   90             
115 Pete N Aragones           FR Baruch                38:14.01                  
116 Johan Jimenez             Jr Medgar Evers          38:19.36   91             
117 Natawi Chin               So Medgar Evers          39:31.14   92             
118 Omolade Akinde            Fr Medgar Evers          39:32.44   93             
119 Christopher Agnello       FR Queens (N.Y.)         39:52.81   94             
120 Mike Theophil             Jr Bridgeport            40:03.57   95             
121 Leandro Contreras         FR Berkeley-NJ           40:12.96                  
122 Jordan N Miller           FR Middlesex CC          42:13.19                  
123 Pema N Tashi              FR Baruch                43:01.55                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
D2/D3 Results                                                                    
   1 Molloy                       36    1    2    9   11   13   18   31          
      Total Time:  2:12:51.94                                                    
         Average:    26:34.39                                                    
   2 Stac                         89    8   15   17   20   29   35   36          
      Total Time:  2:20:17.48                                                    
         Average:    28:03.50                                                    
   3 Bloomfield                   95    7   10   19   27   32   37   47          
      Total Time:  2:20:20.28                                                    
         Average:    28:04.06                                                    
   4 Nyit                        110    4   21   24   28   33   41               
      Total Time:  2:21:30.75                                                    
         Average:    28:18.15                                                    
   5 Monroe CC                   134    6   12   30   40   46   49   57          
      Total Time:  2:24:38.89                                                    
         Average:    28:55.78                                                    
   6 Domincan                    188    3   26   34   55   70   84               
      Total Time:  2:29:16.07                                                    
         Average:    29:51.22                                                    
   7 Manhattanville              192    5   22   39   59   67   87               
      Total Time:  2:30:27.98                                                    
         Average:    30:05.60                                                    
   8 Caldwell                    199   23   25   43   44   64   76               
      Total Time:  2:31:38.60                                                    
         Average:    30:19.72                                                    
   9 Mercer CC                   288   48   52   54   56   78   81               
      Total Time:  2:41:03.83                                                    
         Average:    32:12.77                                                    
  10 New Jersey City Universit   292   42   53   63   66   68   74   90          
      Total Time:  2:41:31.90                                                    
         Average:    32:18.38                                                    
  11 Baruch                      309   14   62   71   79   83   86   89          
      Total Time:  2:45:21.82                                                    
         Average:    33:04.37                                                    
  12 Union CC                    311   38   60   65   73   75   85               
      Total Time:  2:43:55.79                                                    
         Average:    32:47.16                                                    
  13 Queens (N.Y.)               312   16   45   69   88   94                    
      Total Time:  2:49:39.80                                                    
         Average:    33:55.96                                                    
  14 Bridgeport                  337   50   58   72   77   80   95               
      Total Time:  2:47:04.76                                                    
         Average:    33:24.96                                                    
  15 Medgar Evers                377   51   61   82   91   92   93               
      Total Time:  2:57:32.63                                                    
         Average:    35:30.53                                                    
NCAA D1 Results                                                                  
   1 New Jersey Institute         16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  2:14:31.45                                                    
         Average:    26:54.29                                                    
   2 St. Peter's                  47    5    9   10   11   12   13               
      Total Time:  2:32:00.88                                                    
         Average:    30:24.18