13th Annual TECHNOLOGY XC CHALLENGE                        
                    Branch Brook Park, Newark,NJ  - 10/8/2016                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC 11 am start
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
D2/D3 Results                                                                 
  1 Susan Ejore               SO MonroeCC                5:18.3   16:28.81    1   
  2 Nokuthula Dlamini         SO MonroeCC                5:37.4   17:28.18    2   
  3 Erin MacDonell            JR ST Joseph-LI            6:06.9   18:59.69    3   
  4 Emily N Martino           FR Molloy                  6:11.5   19:14.22    4   
  5 Dina   Ragab              SR Nyit                    6:11.8   19:15.02    5   
  6 Victoria Thaler           JR Caldwell                6:13.6   19:20.70    6   
  7 Katie Hagerty             JR Montclair               6:14.9   19:24.52    7   
  8 Allison Mycek             SR Montclair               6:15.1   19:25.19    8   
  9 Irene   Chepleting        FR Nyit                    6:15.7   19:27.20    9   
 10 Andrea Foster             FR EssexCC                 6:19.8   19:39.90   10   
 11 Jemima N Backman          FR MonroeCC                6:21.2   19:44.15   11   
 12 Taylor McKinney           So DelawareTechCC          6:26.3   20:00.06   12   
 13 Justine Conca             FR Bergencc                6:27.1   20:02.44   13   
 14 Franz Nicole              SO Farmingdale             6:27.5   20:03.91   14   
 15 Lauramae Cocchi           SO Mtstvincent             6:28.2   20:06.08   15   
 16 Katie Dicola              JR Manhattanville          6:29.2   20:08.93   16   
 17 Lila Morreale             JR Caldwell                6:30.0   20:11.45   17   
 18 Kaitlynn Connor           FR Dominican               6:30.1   20:11.88   18   
 19 Erin Lettieri             FR Farmingdale             6:30.3   20:12.44   19   
 20 Leana Wiebelt                Unattached              6:31.6   20:16.64        
 21 Emily Lopez               SR Dominican               6:32.2   20:18.37   20   
 22 Kelly Roberts             SO ST Joseph-LI            6:33.1   20:21.03   21   
 23 Eugenie Hue               SO EssexCC                 6:34.0   20:23.94   22   
 24 Diana Monaco              SO Molloy                  6:35.4   20:28.41   23   
 25 Sarah   Jerotich          SR Nyit                    6:36.0   20:30.32   24   
 26 Nicole Ferguson           FR Farmingdale             6:37.0   20:33.25   25   
 27 Sage Southard             SO MercerCC                6:39.3   20:40.47   26   
 28 Jumana Khatib             Sr Stthomasaquinas         6:41.1   20:45.99        
 29 Amanda N Guida            SO OceanCC                 6:41.3   20:46.58        
 30 Gabriella Martins         SO Molloy                  6:41.4   20:46.97   27   
 31 Megan Barreto             FR Caldwell                6:41.7   20:47.83   28   
 32 Jessica Graci             SO Dominican               6:42.2   20:49.34   29   
 33 Shannon Kelley            FR BrookdaleCC             6:42.8   20:51.33   30   
 34 Molly Ryan                FR Montclair               6:43.4   20:53.25   31   
 35 Jennyfer Y Huerta         Fr Stthomasaquinas         6:44.2   20:55.77        
 36 Tyra Jamison              SR Molloy                  6:44.6   20:57.04   32   
 37 Tashay Roberts            SO MonroeCC                6:45.1   20:58.46   33   
 38 Anastasia Zelenin         FR Montclair               6:45.8   21:00.75   34   
 39 Hanna DeMatteo            SR Montclair               6:46.2   21:02.01   35   
 40 Cassie N Costarelli       SR ST Joseph-LI            6:47.5   21:05.81   36   
 41 Nicole Hubert             JR Molloy                  6:48.2   21:08.12   37   
 42 Molly Walsh               FR Sara Lawrence           6:48.7   21:09.52   38   
 43 Alina Stokinova           ad Bridgeport              6:49.9   21:13.24   39   
 44 Alicia Shipsey            FR Farmingdale             6:50.0   21:13.73   40   
 45 Katie Kreutz              SO Montclair               6:50.2   21:14.22   41   
 46 Lismarie Godinez          FR MercerCC                6:50.5   21:15.21   42   
 47 Taylor N Darby            JR ST Joseph-LI            6:50.6   21:15.67   43   
 48 Stephanie Roberts         FR SuffolkCC               6:51.0   21:16.69        
 49 Miranda Warren            Fr DelawareTechCC          6:51.2   21:17.52   44   
 50 Angelica Matwiejzcuk      Sr Stthomasaquinas         6:51.4   21:18.00        
 51 Rosa Mykyta-Chomsky       SO Sara Lawrence           6:52.5   21:21.33   45   
 52 Grace Y Carter            Fr Stthomasaquinas         6:53.3   21:23.81        
 53 Ilyada Erdal              FR Montclair               6:55.8   21:31.64   46   
 54 Megan Eiseman             SO Farmingdale             6:56.1   21:32.60   47   
 55 Mani Rivera-Kissling      FR MercerCC                6:56.7   21:34.35   48   
 56 Abigail N Lehr            SR ST Joseph-LI            6:56.8   21:34.92   49   
 57 Amanda Duran              SO Bergencc                6:57.0   21:35.47   50   
 58 Bridget Reiffert          SO SuffolkCC               6:57.2   21:36.15        
 59 Jennifer Heller           SO Dominican               6:59.9   21:44.41   51   
 60 Caity Wallace             SO Montclair               7:00.4   21:45.85        
 61 Bailey N Malone           SO OceanCC                 7:00.9   21:47.40        
 62 Melissa   Pierre          JR Nyit                    7:01.5   21:49.34   52   
 63 Samantha Miller           FR Montclair               7:01.9   21:50.60        
 64 Veronika D’aragona        SO Manhattanville          7:04.1   21:57.53   53   
 65 Tiffany Meier             JR Sara Lawrence           7:04.4   21:58.31   54   
 66 Polin Petkova             SR Manhattanville          7:05.4   22:01.40   55   
 67 Hannah Fite               SO BrookdaleCC             7:06.7   22:05.55   56   
 68 Markiah Holmes            FR Caldwell                7:08.5   22:11.03   57   
 69 Allyson Panton            SR Sara Lawrence           7:08.9   22:12.35   58   
 70 Louise Ovner              sr Bridgeport              7:09.4   22:13.97   59   
 71 Tiffany Eberhart          sr Bridgeport              7:09.7   22:14.77   60   
 72 Elizabeth Giambattista    FR Caldwell                7:09.8   22:15.29   61   
 73 Lauren Limato             JR Manhattanville          7:11.3   22:19.99   62   
 74 Aliyah N Matta            SO MonroeCC                7:12.8   22:24.64   63   
 75 Christina Burgos          SR Dominican               7:14.8   22:30.71   64   
 76 Jessica N Pierno          SR ST Joseph-LI            7:15.2   22:31.96   65   
 77 Tierra Hackley            SO BrookdaleCC             7:15.4   22:32.55   66   
 78 Brianna Bryfogle          So DelawareTechCC          7:16.4   22:35.80   67   
 79 Jen Martingano            SO Montclair               7:17.9   22:40.30        
 80 Monica N Grismer          FR ST Joseph-LI            7:19.5   22:45.36   68   
 81 Jennifer N O'Connor       SO ST Joseph-LI            7:20.4   22:48.24        
 82 Nicole Fortuna            Sr Purchase                7:20.9   22:49.60   69   
 83 Jacqueline Leszcynski     FR MercerCC                7:22.3   22:53.97   70   
 84 Rudiana Anglade           SO Farmingdale             7:25.3   23:03.51   71   
 85 Veronica Wise             FR MercerCC                7:25.6   23:04.15   72   
 86 Kerry Dziomba             Sr Purchase                7:26.2   23:06.19   73   
 87 Chiara Guida              SR Caldwell                7:27.3   23:09.48   74   
 88 Maria Ramos               FR MercerCC                7:28.3   23:12.62   75   
 89 Evelyn Ovner              sr Bridgeport              7:28.9   23:14.52   76   
 90 Jessica N Reyes           FR Bergencc                7:29.2   23:15.62   77   
 91 Dominique Swain           JR Montclair               7:29.7   23:17.07        
 92 Breanna Santini           FR MercerCC                7:29.9   23:17.58   78   
 93 Melissa Duran             SO Bergencc                7:30.1   23:18.23   79   
 94 Joanna Aragon             jr Bridgeport              7:31.0   23:21.18   80   
 95 Mary Curatolo             SR Dominican               7:33.8   23:29.86   81   
 96 Diana N Jimenez           FR Raritan Valley CC       7:34.2   23:30.86        
 97 Sinead O’hanlon           FR Manhattanville          7:35.4   23:34.62   82   
 98 Isabel Edmonds            SO Sara Lawrence           7:35.6   23:35.38   83   
 99 Katherine Labadie         SO Sara Lawrence           7:35.7   23:35.70   84   
100 Rizwana Khan              FR BrookdaleCC             7:35.8   23:36.07   85   
101 Nicole N Fezza            FR Mtstvincent             7:37.2   23:40.28   86   
102 Megan Jean                SO MercerCC                7:37.4   23:40.83        
103 Mei Takehana              FR Sara Lawrence           7:37.9   23:42.62   87   
104 Brianna Campoverde        FR Montclair               7:39.0   23:45.78        
105 Kaitlin N Gallagher       JR ST Joseph-LI            7:40.0   23:49.06        
106 Kelli Galati              SO Bergencc                7:40.2   23:49.51   88   
107 Maria Zambrano            FR Montclair               7:41.9   23:54.92        
108 Marissa N LoSchiavo       SR ST Joseph-LI            7:44.3   24:02.42        
109 Fedialine Desir           FR Caldwell                7:44.7   24:03.71   89   
110 Shakera Ragnatt           FR EssexCC                 7:46.7   24:09.91   90   
111 Iyatunde Mojekodunmi      JR Pratt                   7:47.6   24:12.68        
112 Anastasia Williams        ad Bridgeport              7:47.8   24:13.40   91   
113 Pamela Andrade            FR BerkeleyNY              7:48.1   24:14.06   92   
114 Ja’na Tate                So DelawareTechCC          7:49.3   24:18.04   93   
115 Natalie Hale              SO Manhattanville          7:51.2   24:23.96   94   
116 Alisha N Mraz             FR SuffolkCC               7:54.7   24:34.72        
117 Mary N Heaney             SO Mtstvincent             7:56.0   24:38.70   95   
118 Djamina Jean-Pierre       FR Dominican               7:58.4   24:46.06   96   
119 Cami   Picni              SR Nyit                    7:58.5   24:46.45   97   
120 Sonia DeNicolo            SR Pratt                   8:00.2   24:51.79        
121 Ariana N Nunez            FR ST Joseph-LI            8:01.3   24:55.29        
122 Lauren N Stanley          FR OceanCC                 8:03.0   25:00.41        
123 Mariana Duenas            Fr DelawareTechCC          8:03.6   25:02.48   98   
124 Stephanie Garcia          SO Manhattanville          8:04.2   25:04.15   99   
125 Emily Risoff              Sr Purchase                8:15.5   25:39.29  100   
126 Leslee Sena               SR Caldwell                8:15.9   25:40.43        
127 Jessica N Dimler          FR OceanCC                 8:16.3   25:41.90        
128 Manaxty Lopez             FR Manhattanville          8:17.6   25:45.84        
129 Amanda N Guerra           JR Caldwell                8:18.8   25:49.46        
130 Ciara Ryan                Fr Purchase                8:22.1   25:59.94  101   
131 Kelsey Straub             Sr Purchase                8:22.9   26:02.30  102   
132 Tanya N Dean              FR Raritan Valley CC       8:25.1   26:09.19        
133 Thalia Figueroa           Fr DelawareTechCC          8:26.6   26:13.78  103   
134 Zellie Charles            FR EssexCC                 8:27.5   26:16.67  104   
135 Briana N Higgins          FR Raritan Valley CC       8:29.5   26:22.70        
136 Kyonni Adams              Jr Bridgeport              8:30.4   26:25.77  105   
137 Melissa Molina            SR Sara Lawrence           8:32.6   26:32.45        
138 Deidra N Scott            JR Mtstvincent             8:39.9   26:55.11  106   
139 Bolanle N Olatunji        FR Lehman                  8:42.2   27:02.24  107   
140 Vicky N Quinones          SO ST Joseph-LI            8:42.5   27:03.09        
141 Heba Alfawair             FR Montclair               8:42.7   27:03.69        
142 Amanda Ekornes            OF BerkeleyNY              8:51.2   27:30.28  108   
143 Melissa Ramirez           Fr BerkeleyNY              8:55.4   27:43.39  109   
144 Rosalee N Riddle          FR SuffolkCC               8:58.3   27:52.19        
145 Elizabeth N Zuluaga       FR Bergencc                9:00.0   27:57.50  110   
146 Osmairy Cordero           FR BerkeleyNY              9:05.6   28:14.85  111   
147 Megan Montanez            Sr BerkeleyNY              9:06.2   28:16.92  112   
148 Mercedes McCoy            So DelawareTechCC          9:10.5   28:30.10  113   
149 Marilyn Contreras         FR BerkeleyNY              9:12.1   28:35.10  114   
150 Zhe Wu                    FR Sara Lawrence           9:12.5   28:36.45        
151 Sirinda N Arturi          JR Mtstvincent             9:16.9   28:50.07  115   
152 Justina N Kasteri         FR Lehman                  9:28.8   29:27.05  116   
153 Alison Treml              Fr DelawareTechCC          9:34.7   29:45.52        
154 Lashai Hamlin             Fr DelawareTechCC         10:01.6   31:08.87        
155 Shennare Williams         FR EssexCC                10:02.1   31:10.64  117   
156 Karina N Flores           FR Lehman                 10:20.0   32:06.14  118   
157 Renee N Pendarvis         FR Lehman                 10:46.9   33:29.70  119   
158 Brianna Boyer             SR Montclair              10:57.0   34:01.06        
159 Rachel Rousey             FR BrookdaleCC            11:02.3   34:17.63  120   
160 Francesca N Augustin      FR Lehman                 11:14.5   34:55.31  121   

NCAA D1 Results                                                                   
  1 Mahlah Givehand           so Hofstra                 6:04.9   18:53.49    1   
  2 Emily Loughlin            jr Hofstra                 6:05.2   18:54.57    2   
  3 Felicia Banda             so Hofstra                 6:05.7   18:55.92    3   
  4 Sara Carney               fr Wagner                  6:12.6   19:17.43    4   
  5 Kaylee Stebbins           fr Hofstra                 6:13.1   19:19.01    5   
  6 Brietta Wilson            fr Wagner                  6:13.4   19:19.86    6   
  7 Chloe Jelley              FR Njit                    6:20.3   19:41.30    7   
  8 Lily Mayko                sr Hofstra                 6:25.7   19:58.21    8   
  9 Allison Santorelli        fr Wagner                  6:26.0   19:58.99    9   
 10 Marissa Cadieux           so Hofstra                 6:26.1   19:59.43   10   
 11 Roshni Patel              FR Njit                    6:29.8   20:10.92   11   
 12 Allison Regan             FR Njit                    6:37.7   20:35.54   12   
 13 Alli Bacher               so Hofstra                 6:41.6   20:47.44   13   
 14 Alexandra Elder           fr Wagner                  6:42.4   20:50.21   14   
 15 Ashley Ducharme           fr Wagner                  6:44.9   20:57.70   15   
 16 Hailey Ross               FR Njit                    6:46.5   21:02.67   16   
 17 Emily Shibata             SO Njit                    6:48.2   21:08.12   17   
 18 Allison Guajala           FR Njit                    6:52.1   21:20.33   18   
 19 Michelle Ling             SO Njit                    6:55.3   21:30.13   19   
 20 Rosa L Moss               SO Njit                    7:00.6   21:46.75        
 21 Paola Bodano              FR Njit                    7:07.9   22:09.23        
 22 Jovana Larose             SO St. Peter's             7:08.1   22:09.82   20   
 23 Paula Heredia             FR Njit                    7:09.5   22:14.37        
 24 Capri Pappalardo          jr Hofstra                 7:17.1   22:38.01        
 25 Daija King                SO St. Peter's             7:19.4   22:44.96   21   
 26 Jodi Collymore            SO St. Peter's             7:23.2   22:56.85   22   
 27 Mackenzie Orr             fr Hofstra                 7:24.3   23:00.11        
 28 Mehek Parikh              FR Njit                    7:25.1   23:02.62        
 29 Jaqueline Anderson        SO St. Peter's             7:26.4   23:06.86   23   
 30 Monica Rosales            JR St. Peter's             7:35.9   23:36.42   24   
 31 Ohunene Albert            FR St. Peter's             7:36.1   23:36.83   25   
 32 Avosuahi Albert           FR St. Peter's             9:08.3   28:23.30   26   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
                                                  
D2/D3 Results                                                                 
   1 MonroeCC                    110    1    2   11   33   63                     
      Total Time:  1:37:04.24                                                     
         Average:    19:24.85                                                     
   2 Montclair                   115    7    8   31   34   35   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:41:45.72                                                     
         Average:    20:21.15                                                     
   3 Molloy                      123    4   23   27   32   37                     
      Total Time:  1:42:34.76                                                     
         Average:    20:30.96                                                     
   4 Farmingdale                 145   14   19   25   40   47   71                
      Total Time:  1:43:35.93                                                     
         Average:    20:43.19                                                     
   5 ST Joseph-LI                152    3   21   36   43   49   65   68           
      Total Time:  1:43:17.12                                                     
         Average:    20:39.43                                                     
   6 Caldwell                    169    6   17   28   57   61   74   89           
      Total Time:  1:44:46.30                                                     
         Average:    20:57.26                                                     
   7 Dominican                   182   18   20   29   51   64   81   96           
      Total Time:  1:45:34.71                                                     
         Average:    21:06.95                                                     
   8 Nyit                        187    5    9   24   52   97                     
      Total Time:  1:45:48.33                                                     
         Average:    21:09.67                                                     
   9 MercerCC                    258   26   42   48   70   72   75   78           
      Total Time:  1:49:28.15                                                     
         Average:    21:53.63                                                     
  10 Manhattanville              268   16   53   55   62   82   94   99           
      Total Time:  1:50:02.47                                                     
         Average:    22:00.50                                                     
  11 Sara Lawrence               278   38   45   54   58   83   84   87           
      Total Time:  1:50:16.89                                                     
         Average:    22:03.38                                                     
  12 Bergencc                    307   13   50   77   79   88  110                
      Total Time:  1:52:01.27                                                     
         Average:    22:24.26                                                     
  13 Bridgeport                  314   39   59   60   76   80   91  105           
      Total Time:  1:52:17.68                                                     
         Average:    22:27.54                                                     
  13 DelawareTechCC              314   12   44   67   93   98  103  113           
      Total Time:  1:53:13.90                                                     
         Average:    22:38.78                                                     
  15 EssexCC                     343   10   22   90  104  117                     
      Total Time:  2:01:41.06                                                     
         Average:    24:20.22                                                     
  16 BrookdaleCC                 357   30   56   66   85  120                     
      Total Time:  2:03:23.13                                                     
         Average:    24:40.63                                                     
  17 Mtstvincent                 417   15   86   95  106  115                     
      Total Time:  2:04:10.24                                                     
         Average:    24:50.05                                                     
  18 Purchase                    445   69   73  100  101  102                     
      Total Time:  2:03:37.32                                                     
         Average:    24:43.47                                                     
  19 BerkeleyNY                  532   92  108  109  111  112  114                
      Total Time:  2:15:59.50                                                     
         Average:    27:11.90                                                     
  20 Lehman                      581  107  116  118  119  121                     
      Total Time:  2:37:00.44                                                     
         Average:    31:24.09                                                     
 D1 double dual Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Hofstra vs Njit                                                                  
   1 Hofstra                      16    1    2    3    4    6    7   10          
      Total Time:  1:36:01.20                                                    
         Average:    19:12.24                                                    
   2 Njit                         45    5    8    9   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:42:38.55                                                    
         Average:    20:31.71                                                    
Hofstra vs St. Peter's                                                           
   1 Hofstra                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:36:01.20                                                    
         Average:    19:12.24                                                    
   2 St. Peter's                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:54:34.91                                                    
         Average:    22:54.99                                                    
Hofstra vs Wagner                                                                
   1 Hofstra                      18    1    2    3    5    7    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:36:01.20                                                    
         Average:    19:12.24                                                    
   2 Wagner                       41    4    6    8   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:40:24.19                                                    
         Average:    20:04.84                                                    
Njit vs St. Peter's                                                              
   1 Njit                         15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:42:38.55                                                    
         Average:    20:31.71                                                    
   2 St. Peter's                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:54:34.91                                                    
         Average:    22:54.99                                                    
Njit vs Wagner                                                                   
   1 Wagner                       22    1    2    4    7    8                    
      Total Time:  1:40:24.19                                                    
         Average:    20:04.84                                                    
   2 Njit                         33    3    5    6    9   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:42:38.55                                                    
         Average:    20:31.71                                                    
St. Peter's vs Wagner                                                            
   1 Wagner                       15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:40:24.19                                                    
         Average:    20:04.84                                                    
   2 St. Peter's                  40    6    7    8    9   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:54:34.91                                                    
         Average:    22:54.99                                                    
 
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC 1150am Start
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
D2/D3 Results                                                                 
  1 Mark Corrigan             So DelawareTechCC          5:13.6   25:58.94    1   
  2 Robert Y Guidicipietro    Fr Stthomasaquinas         5:16.8   26:14.64    2   
  3 Aidan Galasso                Unattached              5:17.7   26:19.28        
  4 Jonathan Y Gay            Fr Stthomasaquinas         5:19.3   26:27.05    3   
  5 James N Majenge           FR MonroeCC                5:20.6   26:33.26    4   
  6 Brian Michels             SO Molloy                  5:20.8   26:34.55    5   
  7 Ryan Comstock             FR Caldwell                5:21.0   26:35.53    6   
  8 James O’brien             FR Farmingdale             5:25.1   26:55.85    7   
  9 Ryan Haun                 SR ST Joseph-LI            5:26.3   27:01.97    8   
 10 Thomas   Rupel            SR Nyit                    5:28.8   27:14.22    9   
 11 James Dachille            SR ST Joseph-LI            5:29.8   27:19.41   10   
 12 Robert Spies                 Raritan Valley CC       5:30.6   27:23.08        
 13 Vincent Vazquez           Jr Stthomasaquinas         5:31.3   27:26.90   11   
 14 Ilya Wilson               FR SuffolkCC               5:31.6   27:28.04   12   
 15 Frank Durkin              FR Caldwell                5:32.1   27:30.58   13   
 16 Shane Martensen           SR Molloy                  5:32.8   27:33.99   14   
 17 Colin N Battersby         FR MonroeCC                5:33.4   27:37.12   15   
 18 James N Finnegan          FR Molloy                  5:34.1   27:40.61   16   
 19 Alex Wang                 SO Baruch                  5:34.6   27:43.28   17   
 20 Jamer Linares                Stthomasaquinas         5:35.3   27:46.79   18   
 21 Ryan Gasser               Sr Stthomasaquinas         5:35.9   27:49.58   19   
 22 Tim Monahan               SR ST Joseph-LI            5:36.5   27:52.55   20   
 23 Devon   Lides             JR Nyit                    5:37.1   27:55.44   21   
 24 Noah N Reilly             FR OceanCC                 5:37.3   27:56.48   22   
 25 Ryan Evans                SO SuffolkCC               5:37.6   27:57.91   23   
 26 Nick N DeLuca             JR ST Joseph-LI            5:37.9   27:59.66   24   
 27 Vincent N Kibunja         FR MonroeCC                5:38.1   28:00.39   25   
 28 Nick Diaz                 FR ST Joseph-LI            5:38.9   28:04.34   26   
 29 Anthony Argueta           FR BerkeleyNY              5:39.6   28:07.71   27   
 30 Anthony Fernandez         FR SuffolkCC               5:39.8   28:08.95   28   
 31 Joshua Roman              SO Lehman                  5:40.0   28:09.72   29   
 32 Vichancy   Elien          SR Nyit                    5:40.1   28:10.37   30   
 33 Connor McGillick          SO Bergencc                5:40.3   28:11.36   31   
 34 Campbell Y Zicchino       Sr Stthomasaquinas         5:40.8   28:13.68   32   
 35 Andy Jaipersaud           FR Bergencc                5:41.7   28:18.57   33   
 36 Christian N Bermudez      SO OceanCC                 5:42.4   28:21.76   34   
 37 Daniel Silver             SO Bergencc                5:43.2   28:26.03   35   
 38 Christopher Loughman      FR Bergencc                5:44.5   28:32.49   36   
 39 Tyler   Mack              SR Nyit                    5:45.1   28:35.15   37   
 40 Kasique N Oliver          FR MonroeCC                5:45.8   28:38.61   38   
 41 Collin Diedhiou           FR Raritan Valley CC       5:47.5   28:47.32        
 42 Bishor   Bishara          JR Nyit                    5:48.7   28:53.04   39   
 43 Ryan Miele                   Purchase                5:49.0   28:54.82   40   
 44 Austin Y Labbe            Fr Stthomasaquinas         5:49.9   28:59.14   41   
 45 Joseph Varca              FR SuffolkCC               5:50.1   29:00.14   42   
 46 Ian N Soares              FR MonroeCC                5:50.3   29:01.36   43   
 47 Thomas Williams           FR MiddlesexCC             5:51.1   29:04.89   44   
 48 Patrick Goldberg          SR Mtstvincent             5:51.4   29:06.81   45   
 49 Brian Michalak            JR Baruch                  5:51.6   29:07.35   46   
 50 Franklin Turcios          SO Farmingdale             5:51.8   29:08.47   47   
 51 Kyle Y Kondracki          Fr Stthomasaquinas         5:52.2   29:10.37        
 52 Zack Roccaforte           SO Sara Lawrence           5:52.3   29:11.07   48   
 53 Hector N Cruz             FR Bergencc                5:52.4   29:11.78   49   
 54 Carey Browne              SO Molloy                  5:52.5   29:12.26   50   
 55 Justin Figueroa           FR MercerCC                5:52.7   29:13.31        
 56 Belony Borange            SR Farmingdale             5:53.4   29:16.56   51   
 57 Lucas Dellaporta          FR Manhattanville          5:54.2   29:20.53        
 58 Stephen N Barbaro         FR Molloy                  5:55.1   29:25.16   52   
 59 Christian Y Diaz          Jr Stthomasaquinas         5:55.7   29:27.91        
 60 Stephen McNiff            Sr Stthomasaquinas         5:56.1   29:29.89        
 61 Caleb Giles                  DelawareTechCC          5:57.5   29:36.77   53   
 62 Kyle O’brien              SR Pratt                   5:58.0   29:39.48        
 63 Matthew N Healy           FR Molloy                  5:58.1   29:40.06   54   
 64 Patrick Newsom            SR Sara Lawrence           6:00.0   29:49.55   55   
 65 Joe Lopez                 FR Bergencc                6:01.0   29:54.11   56   
 66 Davian Baker              FR EssexCC                 6:01.5   29:56.75   57   
 67 Joseph Y Lipari           So Stthomasaquinas         6:01.7   29:57.97        
 68 Zachary N Piscopo         FR OceanCC                 6:01.9   29:58.56   58   
 69 Tom Hopkins               FR Manhattanville          6:03.9   30:08.58        
 70 Kevin N Villalta          JR Caldwell                6:04.7   30:12.75   59   
 71 Ben Harder                SO MiddlesexCC             6:05.8   30:18.05   60   
 72 Sam N Lamberti            FR OceanCC                 6:05.9   30:18.75   61   
 73 Anderson N Heredia        FR MonroeCC                6:07.6   30:26.89   62   
 74 Porfiro Olivias           SO Bergencc                6:07.8   30:28.28   63   
 75 Malhar Vyas               FR Bergencc                6:08.2   30:29.98        
 76 Harley Ruiz               So Stthomasaquinas         6:10.1   30:39.65        
 77 Matthew N Mintzer         SO SuffolkCC               6:10.4   30:41.13   64   
 78 Nicholas Calixto          JR Caldwell                6:10.6   30:42.14   65   
 79 Derald Coleman            FR EssexCC                 6:11.4   30:45.89   66   
 80 Xavier N Ramirez          FR OceanCC                 6:11.5   30:46.49   67   
 81 David Santa               FR Farmingdale             6:11.6   30:47.01   68   
 82 Nicholas Ferro            SR Farmingdale             6:12.0   30:49.09   69   
 83 Robert Greco              SO DutchessCC              6:12.5   30:51.47        
 84 Kapil Sathyakumar         FR MercerCC                6:12.7   30:52.66        
 85 Zachary Nordstrom            Purchase                6:13.5   30:56.48   70   
 86 Janssen Pacarro           Fr DelawareTechCC          6:13.8   30:57.94   71   
 87 David Harrison            FR Caldwell                6:15.0   31:03.69   72   
 88 Mike Mazzei               FR MiddlesexCC             6:15.1   31:04.48   73   
 89 Joseph N Hunt             FR Molloy                  6:15.3   31:05.60   74   
 90 D’vonne Troumbo           SO Bridgeport              6:16.1   31:09.39   75   
 91 Nikko N Reyes             FR Bergencc                6:16.4   31:11.05        
 92 Caleb Fiedtkou               Farmingdale             6:16.6   31:11.67   76   
 93 Taylor White              SO UnionCC                 6:16.9   31:13.35   77   
 94 Mich Y Philistin          Fr Stthomasaquinas         6:17.0   31:14.06        
 95 Damion Richardson-Tucker  So DelawareTechCC          6:17.3   31:15.26   78   
 96 Jon Texidor               FR Farmingdale             6:17.7   31:17.11   79   
 97 Stefan Y Saeed            Fr Stthomasaquinas         6:18.0   31:18.91        
 98 Rajay Hinds               SO MonroeCC                6:18.1   31:19.43   80   
 99 Tim N Elgort              SR ST Joseph-LI            6:18.5   31:21.39   81   
100 Brad N Danielsen          FR ST Joseph-LI            6:18.6   31:21.74   82   
101 Donte N Rolley Williams   FR MonroeCC                6:21.0   31:33.56        
102 Brendan N Gallagher       SO Molloy                  6:22.0   31:38.88        
103 Justin N Starrantino      FR Baruch                  6:22.2   31:39.55   83   
104 Steven N Almanzar         FR Bergencc                6:22.3   31:40.16        
105 Juancarlos N Martinez     FR OceanCC                 6:22.4   31:40.90   84   
106 William Nemeth            FR BrookdaleCC             6:22.6   31:41.47        
107 Orville Dixon             FR EssexCC                 6:22.7   31:42.14   85   
108 Andres N Guerrero         FR SuffolkCC               6:22.8   31:42.85   86   
109 Charlie White             SO Bridgeport              6:26.4   32:00.71   87   
110 Kyle Senn                 SO Farmingdale             6:27.1   32:04.31        
111 Dieukenson Francois       JR Bridgeport              6:28.9   32:12.96   88   
112 Ryan N Sanchez            FR Lehman                  6:29.0   32:13.45   89   
113 Eugene   Lease            SO Nyit                    6:29.5   32:15.88   90   
114 Zach Tinawi               SO MiddlesexCC             6:31.0   32:23.52   91   
115 Thomas   Lieb             SR Nyit                    6:31.8   32:27.48   92   
116 Ismael Falcon             SR Farmingdale             6:34.4   32:40.48        
117 Pedro N Liriano           SO Caldwell                6:36.1   32:48.69   93   
118 John Henkel               SO UnionCC                 6:36.2   32:49.38   94   
119 Harrison Isaac               Purchase                6:37.8   32:57.03   95   
120 Nathaniel Gabor           FR Sara Lawrence           6:38.7   33:01.90   96   
121 Onasi Cuevo               FR EssexCC                 6:39.8   33:07.13   97   
122 Ray N Ricca               JR ST Joseph-LI            6:40.0   33:08.15        
123 Craig Browning            Jr Purchase                6:40.6   33:11.14   98   
124 Taarik Ahmadi             FR MercerCC                6:41.2   33:14.22        
125 Eduardo N Carvente        FR OceanCC                 6:41.7   33:16.59   99   
126 Ian Fiore                 FR DutchessCC              6:42.4   33:20.26        
127 Will Lemus                JR Molloy                  6:42.8   33:22.20        
128 Ryan Majors                  Purchase                6:43.0   33:23.20  100   
129 Sean Carr                 FR Mtstvincent             6:45.5   33:35.46  101   
130 Mike N Mirrione           SR ST Joseph-LI            6:45.6   33:36.17        
131 Justice N Baskin          SO Caldwell                6:48.2   33:48.74  102   
132 Bodin Nichols             Fr DelawareTechCC          6:48.9   33:52.38  103   
133 Daniel Higinbotham        JR Sara Lawrence           6:54.4   34:19.84  104   
134 Alexander Robitaille      SO Pratt                   6:55.2   34:23.56        
135 Klavio Meca               SO Bridgeport              6:55.7   34:25.99  105   
136 Brian Bader               Jr Purchase                6:56.0   34:27.57  106   
137 Stanley Wilson            Fr DelawareTechCC          6:57.6   34:35.56  107   
138 Godson Raymond            FR UnionCC                 6:58.8   34:41.57  108   
139 Terry Charles             FR EssexCC                 6:59.1   34:43.22  109   
140 Ryan Baker                FR Manhattanville          6:59.3   34:44.37        
141 Corey Stull               Fr DelawareTechCC          6:59.6   34:45.39  110   
142 Jorge N Lara              FR Lehman                  7:03.9   35:06.90  111   
143 Michael N Vogt            FR Baruch                  7:08.8   35:31.23  112   
144 Mustafa Abdur-Razzaq      FR UnionCC                 7:10.0   35:37.17  113   
145 Wagner Cepeda             SR Farmingdale             7:10.6   35:40.33        
146 Mendel Murray             SO Bridgeport              7:13.3   35:53.94  114   
147 John Byrd                 Fr DelawareTechCC          7:14.3   35:58.55        
148 Theodore Ray              So DelawareTechCC          7:14.7   36:00.44        
149 Robert Arroyo             FR BrookdaleCC             7:15.8   36:06.12        
150 Aaron Griffith            FR BerkeleyNY              7:18.3   36:18.75  115   
151 Nikola Georgiev           JR Farmingdale             7:20.4   36:28.96        
152 George N Kobakhidze       SO Baruch                  7:20.6   36:30.03  116   
153 Chen N Lin                SO Baruch                  7:23.4   36:43.70  117   
154 Daivon Crawford           FR UnionCC                 7:24.0   36:46.92  118   
155 Riley Byrnes              Fr DelawareTechCC          7:24.8   36:50.93        
156 Travis Robinson Morgan    FR Bridgeport              7:26.1   36:57.56  119   
157 Miguel Hernandez          FR MiddlesexCC             7:26.9   37:01.38  120   
158 Christopher N Santana     JR Lehman                  7:30.2   37:17.88  121   
159 Amandeep Singh            SO Bridgeport              7:30.4   37:18.83  122   
160 Shaffiou N Assoumanou     FR Lehman                  7:36.0   37:46.66  123   
161 Stanley Jeantly           FR BerkeleyNY              7:39.6   38:04.54  124   
162 Bill Chang                FR Sara Lawrence           7:40.0   38:06.48  125   
163 Albert Jordan             FR BerkeleyNY              7:43.8   38:25.48  126   
164 Pete N Aragones           SO Baruch                  7:46.4   38:38.48  127   
165 Eric Mercado              FR Mtstvincent             7:50.2   38:57.38  128   
166 Edwin N Zorrilla          FR Lehman                  7:53.9   39:15.45  129   
167 Julio Macias              JR Farmingdale             8:01.4   39:52.78        
168 Sameer Chowdhury          JR Farmingdale             8:05.8   40:14.51        
169 Shane N King              SR Caldwell                8:06.9   40:20.04        
170 Brandon Rodriguez         SO MiddlesexCC             8:10.6   40:38.66  130   
171 Derrick N Douce           FR Lehman                  8:15.3   41:01.73  131   
172 Albert Fell               FR Mtstvincent             8:23.8   41:44.23  132   
173 Bankole Onamusi           Fr DelawareTechCC          8:32.7   42:28.61        
174 John Lambino              FR MiddlesexCC             8:32.9   42:29.17  133   
175 Judah Corriette           FR EssexCC                 8:37.5   42:52.29  134   
176 Athanasios N Alexiou      FR Baruch                  8:37.6   42:52.67        
177 John Miller               FR MiddlesexCC             8:43.4   43:21.68        
178 Marc Pharaon              FR BerkeleyNY              9:58.1   49:33.00  135   
179 Wesley Porter             SO Mtstvincent            10:00.3   49:44.00  136   

NCAA D1 Results                                                                   
  1 Liam Harris               fr Wagner                  5:05.6   25:18.90    1   
  2 Joseph Abbatiello         jr Wagner                  5:13.3   25:56.98    2   
  3 Jack Finlayson            sr Hofstra                 5:16.3   26:12.07    3   
  4 Gerard Gill               FR Njit                    5:18.6   26:23.35    4   
  5 Riley Leder               sr Hofstra                 5:20.7   26:33.96    5   
  6 Rodney Chirchir           jr Hofstra                 5:20.9   26:35.01    6   
  7 Nick Velez                fr Wagner                  5:22.4   26:42.62    7   
  8 Arthur Smith              SR Njit                    5:24.0   26:50.43    8   
  9 Jonathan Besselink        fr Wagner                  5:24.6   26:53.28    9   
 10 Matthew Whalen            so Wagner                  5:25.3   26:56.99   10   
 11 Ryan Budhu                FR Njit                    5:30.7   27:23.84   11   
 12 Alan Hetherington         jr Hofstra                 5:31.2   27:26.37   12   
 13 Michael Russell           SO Njit                    5:33.6   27:37.96   13   
 14 Tomas Gonzalez            FR Njit                    5:37.4   27:56.94   14   
 15 Michael Martins           SR Njit                    5:37.7   27:58.43   15   
 16 Mike Simon                sr Hofstra                 5:38.4   28:01.94   16   
 17 Nicholas Ramirez          SO Njit                    5:41.5   28:17.34   17   
 18 Austin Jenkins            jr Hofstra                 5:46.0   28:39.65   18   
 19 Nathaniel Bailey          SR Njit                    5:47.7   28:48.26        
 20 Carlos Skerrett           SO Njit                    5:53.0   29:14.74        
 21 Joseph Onubogu            FR Njit                    5:58.9   29:43.95        
 22 Alvin Sime                fr Wagner                  5:59.7   29:47.98   19   
 23 Jay Bober                 SO Njit                    5:59.8   29:48.54        
 24 Patrick Hamilton          FR St. Peter's             6:19.0   31:23.64   20   
 25 Christian Garrido         SO St. Peter's             6:33.9   32:37.62   21   
 26 Kevin Olaya               JR St. Peter's             6:58.1   34:37.98   22   
 27 Dexter Valley             SO St. Peter's             6:58.4   34:39.71   23   
 28 Calvin Bannister          FR St. Peter's             7:49.8   38:55.19   24   
 29 Randel Maxwell            SO St. Peter's             8:05.6   40:13.79   25   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 

D2/D3 Results                                                                 
   1 Stthomasaquinas              53    2    3   11   18   19   32   41           
      Total Time:  2:15:44.96                                                     
         Average:    27:09.00                                                     
   2 ST Joseph-LI                 88    8   10   20   24   26   81   82           
      Total Time:  2:18:17.93                                                     
         Average:    27:39.59                                                     
   3 MonroeCC                    125    4   15   25   38   43   62   80           
      Total Time:  2:19:50.74                                                     
         Average:    27:58.15                                                     
   4 Nyit                        136    9   21   30   37   39   90   92           
      Total Time:  2:20:48.22                                                     
         Average:    28:09.65                                                     
   5 Molloy                      137    5   14   16   50   52   54   74           
      Total Time:  2:20:26.57                                                     
         Average:    28:05.32                                                     
   6 SuffolkCC                   169   12   23   28   42   64   86                
      Total Time:  2:23:16.18                                                     
         Average:    28:39.24                                                     
   7 Bergencc                    184   31   33   35   36   49   56   63           
      Total Time:  2:22:40.23                                                     
         Average:    28:32.05                                                     
   8 Caldwell                    215    6   13   59   65   72   93  102           
      Total Time:  2:26:04.69                                                     
         Average:    29:12.94                                                     
   9 Farmingdale                 242    7   47   51   68   69   76   79           
      Total Time:  2:26:56.98                                                     
         Average:    29:23.40                                                     
   9 OceanCC                     242   22   34   58   61   67   84   99           
      Total Time:  2:27:22.04                                                     
         Average:    29:28.41                                                     
  11 DelawareTechCC              306    1   53   71   78  103  107  110           
      Total Time:  2:31:41.29                                                     
         Average:    30:20.26                                                     
  12 Baruch                      374   17   46   83  112  116  117  127           
      Total Time:  2:40:31.44                                                     
         Average:    32:06.29                                                     
  13 MiddlesexCC                 388   44   60   73   91  120  130  133           
      Total Time:  2:39:52.32                                                     
         Average:    31:58.47                                                     
  14 Purchase                    403   40   70   95   98  100  106                
      Total Time:  2:39:22.67                                                     
         Average:    31:52.54                                                     
  15 EssexCC                     414   57   66   85   97  109  134                
      Total Time:  2:40:15.13                                                     
         Average:    32:03.03                                                     
  16 Sara Lawrence               428   48   55   96  104  125                     
      Total Time:  2:44:28.84                                                     
         Average:    32:53.77                                                     
  17 Bridgeport                  469   75   87   88  105  114  119  122           
      Total Time:  2:45:42.99                                                     
         Average:    33:08.60                                                     
  18 Lehman                      473   29   89  111  121  123  129  131           
      Total Time:  2:50:34.61                                                     
         Average:    34:06.93                                                     
  19 UnionCC                     510   77   94  108  113  118                     
      Total Time:  2:51:08.39                                                     
         Average:    34:13.68                                                     
  20 BerkeleyNY                  527   27  115  124  126  135                     
      Total Time:  3:10:29.48                                                     
         Average:    38:05.90                                                     
  21 Mtstvincent                 542   45  101  128  132  136                     
      Total Time:  3:13:07.88                                                     
         Average:    38:37.58                                                     

 D1 double dual Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Hofstra vs Njit                                                                  
   1 Hofstra                      26    1    3    4    7   11   13               
      Total Time:  2:14:49.35                                                    
         Average:    26:57.87                                                    
   2 Njit                         30    2    5    6    8    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  2:16:12.52                                                    
         Average:    27:14.51                                                    
Hofstra vs St. Peter's                                                           
   1 Hofstra                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  2:14:49.35                                                    
         Average:    26:57.87                                                    
   2 St. Peter's                  45    7    8    9   10   11   12               
      Total Time:  2:52:14.14                                                    
         Average:    34:26.83                                                    
Hofstra vs Wagner                                                                
   1 Wagner                       24    1    2    6    7    8   12               
      Total Time:  2:11:48.78                                                    
         Average:    26:21.76                                                    
   2 Hofstra                      31    3    4    5    9   10   11               
      Total Time:  2:14:49.35                                                    
         Average:    26:57.87                                                    
Njit vs St. Peter's                                                              
   1 Njit                         15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  2:16:12.52                                                    
         Average:    27:14.51                                                    
   2 St. Peter's                  50    8    9   10   11   12   13               
      Total Time:  2:52:14.14                                                    
         Average:    34:26.83                                                    
Njit vs Wagner                                                                   
   1 Wagner                       20    1    2    4    6    7   13               
      Total Time:  2:11:48.78                                                    
         Average:    26:21.76                                                    
   2 Njit                         35    3    5    8    9   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  2:16:12.52                                                    
         Average:    27:14.51                                                    
St. Peter's vs Wagner                                                            
   1 Wagner                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  2:11:48.78                                                    
         Average:    26:21.76                                                    
   2 St. Peter's                  45    7    8    9   10   11   12               
      Total Time:  2:52:14.14                                                    
         Average:    34:26.83